Verkehrsausschuss


Dem DIHK-Verkehrsausschuss gehören folgende Mitglieder an: (Stand: 13. Mai 2019)

Artin Adjemian Industrie- und Handelskammer Rhein-Neckar
Günther Alsdorf Havelländische Eisenbahn AG NL Wustermark
Günter Anger Günter Anger Güterverkehrs GmbH & Co. KG Omnibusvermietung
Andreas Artelt Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH
Dirk Asmus Dirk Asmus Transporte
Dr. Michael Bargl IDS Logistik GmbH
Klaus Barthel BTL Barthel Transport und Logistik GmbH
Arnd Becker Bernd Becker Shipmanagement GmbH & Co. KG
Christine Beine Handelskammer Hamburg
Gerhard Bertram Spedition, Güternah- und Fernverkehr und Möbelspedition
Josef Brandner BBS Brandner KG
Joachim Brendel Industrie- und Handelskammer Nord Westfalen
Dr. Bernhard Brons AKTIEN-GESELLSCHAFT "EMS"
Jochen Brückmann Industrie- und Handelskammer zu Berlin
Georg Dettendorfer Johann Dettendorfer Spedition Ferntrans GmbH & Co. KG
Dirk Eggert City Airport Mannheim
Thoralf Eschrich Eschrich Logistik GmbH
Manfred Jürgen Fichtl Fichtl Logistik-Services GmbH
Anja Fischer TRD Reisen Fischer GmbH & Co. KG
Michael Frenzel LeineTaxen GbR
Peter Gebauer Gebauer Spedition GmbH
Joachim Glöckner Verkehrsinstitut Chemnitz GmbH
Hubertus Gössling Gössling Spedition GmbH
Jochen Graeff Graeff Spedition GmbH & Co. KG
Günter Haberland M. Zietzschmann GmbH & Co. KG
Thomas Hahn Hahn Transportlogstik GmbH
Ocke Hamann Niederrheinische Industrie- und Handelskammer Duisburg-Wesel-Kleve zu Duisburg
Wolfgang Tim Hammer Hammer GmbH & Co. KG
Vanessa Haumberger Flughafen München GmbH
Klaus Hohberger Bayernhafen GmbH & Co. KG Bayernhafen Passau
Jens Hühn Bustouristik Jens Hühn e. K.
Felix Jahn Oldenburgische Industrie- und Handelskammer
Jens-Uwe Jahnke Jahnke Spedition und Transport GmbH
Christian Junker Christian Junker Logistikdienstleistungen Logtrading
Stefan Klatt MAN Truck & Bus AG
Hubertus Kobernuß Jürgen Kobernuss, Spedition e.K.
Werner Konz Josef Konz GmbH & Co. KG
Ellen Kördel-Heinemann Heinrich Kördel GmbH
Dr. Markus Ksoll Deutsche Bahn AG
Arno Kuhl Arla Foods Deutschland GmbH Niederlassung Pronsfeld
Stefan Kuning Regionalbahn GmbH
Thomas Kunz RMD Wasserstraßen GmbH
Martin Lenz Deutsche Lufthansa AG
Hans-Georg Maas Edi-Trans Hans Georg Maas Distribution und Spedition
Holger Matzen Herbert Voigt GmbH & Co. KG
Dr. Bernt Mester BLG LOGISTICS GROUP AG & Co. KG
Rolf Meyer Meyer & Meyer Holding SE & Co. KG
Axel Meynköhn Wyker Dampfschiffs-Reederei Föhr-Amrum GmbH
Michael Möschel VA Verkehrsakademie Holding GmbH & Co KG
Richard Müller Richard Müller GmbH & Co. KG Spedition und Lagerung
Kurt Münk Knauf Gips KG
Thomas Nobel Deutsche GVZ-Gesellschaft mbH
Lutz Osterland Spedition Gertner GmbH
Dr. Andreas Otto Handelskammer Bremen - IHK für Bremen und Bremerhaven
Thomas Papenbrock AGT-Logistik Thomas Papenbrock e.K.
Andreas Peter Peter & Krebs Energie-GmbH
Ernst Pfaff Ernst Pfaff GmbH
Lars Purkarthofer United Parcel Service Deutschland S.à.r.l. & Co. OHG
Robert Radzimanowski Industrie- und Handelskammer Ostbrandenburg
Sina Rathgeber-Almási Condor Flugdienst GmbH FRA HV/R
Volker Redersborg Reederei F. Laeisz GmbH
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Reichardt Industrie- und Handelskammer Region Stuttgart
Simon Reimer reimer logistics GmbH & Co. KG
Franz Josef Reindl Hafenbetriebe Rheinland-Pfalz GmbH
Roland Rüdinger Rüdinger Spedition GmbH
Volker Rumstich Volker Rumstich Transport GmbH
Kurt Sänger RAPP Regioplan GmbH
Thomas Schäberle LSU Schäberle Logistik & Speditions-Union GmbH & Co. KG
Rüdiger Schacht Industrie- und Handelskammer zu Lübeck
Ulrich Schaller Industrie- und Handelskammer Nürnberg für Mittelfranken
Harald Scheler Schenker Deutschland AG Geschäftsstelle Coburg
Albert Schöpflin Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Saarbrücken
Stefan Schreiber Industrie- und Handelskammer zu Dortmund
Reinhard Schröter Industrie- und Handelskammer Halle-Dessau
Christoph Schuchert Spedition & Umzüge Gebr. Rost GmbH & Co. KG
Harald Seifert Seifert Logistics GmbH
Lars Seiffert Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe AG
Roberto Spranzi DTG Deutsche Transport-Genossenschaft Binnenschifffahrt eG
Dr. Alexander Theiss Industrie- und Handelskammer Frankfurt am Main
Kai Vedder TransLog Transport und Logistik GmbH
Jürgen Vogel Industrie- und Handelskammer für die Pfalz
Susanne von Verschuer Internationale Spedition H. & C. Fermont GmbH & Co. KG
Adalbert Wandt
Thomas Wängler Industrie- und Handelskammer Wuppertal-Solingen-Remscheid
Almut Weinert Industrie- und Handelskammer Ostthüringen zu Gera
Hans-Joachim Welsch SHS-Stahl-Holding-Saar GmbH & Co. KGaA
Friedrich Wendt Spedition Friedrich H. H. Wendt GmbH
Josef Westermann Wheels Logistics GmbH & Co. KG
Frank Wiest HVB Wiest + Schürmann Hechinger
Paul-Jörg Wildförster Ferdinand Sengelmann Söhne GmbH & Co.KG
Gudrun Winner-Athens Winner Spedition GmbH & Co. KG
Peter Zander Deutscher Taxi- und Mietwagenverband e. V.
Axel Zickenheiner Zickenheiner GmbH
Alexandra Zimpelmann Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide
Jürgen Zöbl Siemens AG